Випускники закладу 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017 н.р.

 

№ свідоцтва

П.І.Б.

Назва гуртка

Школа

Керівник гуртка

2015 – 2016 н.р.

282.

Тимінська Яна

 

Конструювання транспортної техніки

Новософіївська

ЗОШ

Остріков С.В.

283.

Куренін Сергій

 

Конструювання транспортної техніки

Новософіївська

ЗОШ

Остріков С.В.

284

Нечитайло Ярослав

 

Конструювання транспортної техніки

Новософіївська ЗОШ

Остріков С.В.

285.

Дуран Олександр

Конструювання транспортної техніки

Новософіївська ЗОШ

Остріков С.В.

286.

Гаценко Володимир

 

Картинг

Чулаківська ЗОШ

 

Дудник В. І.

 

287.

Озманян Сурен

Картинг

Пам’ятненська ЗОШ

Гідулянов Р. В.

288.

Рижих Олексій

 

Операторів колективної

радіостанції

Садівська ЗОШ

Кобзар Е. М.

 

289.

Таран Руслан

Операторів колективної

радіостанції

Садівська ЗОШ

Кобзар Е. М.

 

290.

Візінський Григорій 

Картинг

Круглоозерська

     ЗОШ

Коломієць В. В.

291.

Вороницький Василь

Картинг

Круглоозерська

     ЗОШ

Коломієць В. В.

292.

Овчинніков Володимир

Картинг

Круглоозерська

     ЗОШ

Коломієць В. В.

2016 – 2017 н.р.

293.

Байбузенко Христина

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

294.

Краснощок Яків

 

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

295.

Рибчак Юрій

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

296.

Меджидова Яна

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

297.

Чернов Володимир

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

298.

Переверенда Єгор

Картинг

Залізнопортівська ЗОШ

Смірнов О.Д.

299.

Волошин Леонід

 

картинг

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Дудник В. І.

300.

Коробка Гарік

картинг

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Дудник В. І.

301.

Лапінський Олександр

 

картинг

Круглоозерська ЗОШ

Коломієць В.В.

302.

Корольов Владислав

картинг

Круглоозерська ЗОШ

Коломієць В.В.

303.

Ващук Олексій

 

картинг

Круглоозерська ЗОШ

Коломієць В.В.

304.

Копійка Дмитро

 

картинг

Круглоозерська ЗОШ

Коломієць В.В.

305.

Мищенко Олександр

 

Конструювання

повітряних зміїв

Пам’ятненська ЗОш

Гідулянов Р.В

306.

Цехмейструк Богдан

Конструювання

повітряних зміїв

Пам’ятненська ЗОш

Гідулянов Р.В

307.

Дзьоган Дмитро

 

Інформатика та

обчислювальна

техніка

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Верещака І. В.

308.

Кравченко Вадим

 

Інформатика та

обчислювальна

техніка

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Верещака І. В.

309.

Пермякова Вікторія

Інформатика та

обчислювальна

техніка

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Верещака І. В.

310.

Бойко Богдан

 

Юних операторів

колективних

радіостанцій

Новозбур’ївська ЗОШ №3

Олійник О.О.

 

311.

Алексюк Євгеній

Юних операторів

колективних

радіостанцій

Чулаківська ЗОШ

Штригель О.Ф.

 

312.

Левченко Валерія

 

Юних операторів

колективних

радіостанцій

Гладківська ЗОШ

Очеретний С.А.

 

313.

Зарубін Владислав

 

Юних операторів

колективних

радіостанцій

Гладківська ЗОШ

Очеретний С.А.

314.

 

Куриця Владислав

Юних операторів

колективних

радіостанцій

Гладківська ЗОШ

 

Очеретний С.А.